2016                                                                                7 km.

GENERALE

 Bona Francesco

20’47’’

CSSAM - Vigna di Valle

Vaskovniuk Oleksandr

21’41’’

Atletica Corriferrara - Ferrara

Tocchio Massimo

22’19’’

Salcus - Ferrara

Morlini Isabella

24’44’’

Atletica Reggio - Reggio Emilia

 Guagliata Serena

26’49’’

Atletica Corriferrara - Ferrara

Crespan Beatrice

28’13’’

Contrada San Giacomo - Ferrara

MILITARE

 Bona Francesco

 20’47’’

CSSAM - Vigna di Valle

Musardo Stefano

22’21’’

4° Stormo - Grosseto

Uva Michele

23’14’’

32° Stormo - Amendola

Cuscini Elisa

32’06’’

Stato Maggiore AM - Roma

 Mazzi Mariella

39’13’’

R.S.S.G. - Poggio Renatico

 Cecchetti Daniela

 

 Comando Logistico AM - Roma

 

2015                                                                                7 km.

GENERALE

Uva Michele

22’22’’

32° Stormo - Amendola

Tocchio Massimo

22’35’’

Salcus - Ferrara

Musardo Stefano

22’45’’

4° Stormo - Grosseto

Patracchini Maurizia

28’05’’

G.P. Invicta - Copparo

Guernelli Sabrina

29’37’’

ASD Podistica - Finale Emilia

Montevecchi Deborah

29’53’’

Società Atletica San Patrizio

MILITARE

Se. Uva Michele

22’22’’

32° Stormo - Amendola

1°Av.Sc. Musardo Stefano

22’45’’

4° Stormo - Grosseto

M1 Baraldi Riccardo

22’56’’

Com. Aeroporto Vigna di Valle

Se. Cecchetti Daniela

30’14’’

Comando Logistico Roma

Cap. Cuscini Elisa

33’27’’

COMSEV - Roma

M2 Mazzi Mariella

38’30’’

R.S.S.G. - Poggio Renatico

 

 

2014                                                                                7 km.

GENERALE

Magagnoli Rudy

22’32’’

Contrada San Giacomo - FE

Uva Michele

22’40’’

32° Stormo - Amendola

Tocchio Massimo

22’51’’

Salcus - Ferrara

Cazzadore Erica

29’56’’

Salcus - Ferrara

Casadio Monica

30’06’’

GPA Lughesina

Pataki Eva

30’12’’

ASD Podistica - Finale Emilia

MILITARE

Se. Uva Michele

22’40’’

32° Stormo - Amendola

M1 Baraldi Riccardo

23’27’’

Com. Aeroporto Vigna di Valle

M1 De Pasquale Andrea

24’35’’

6° Stormo - Ghedi

Se. Cecchetti Daniela

32’08’’

Comando Logistico Roma

STen Giocondo Nadia

32’49’’

QG della 1^ R.A. Milano

M2 Mazzi Mariella

41’52’’

C.C.Gram

 

 

2013                                                                                7 km.

GENERALE

Caimmi Daniele

21’30’’

Atletica Potenza Picena

Magagnoli Rudy

21’35’’

Grottini Team

Tocchio Massimo

22’23’’

Salcus

Morlini Isabella

24’18’’

Atletica Scandiano RE 187

Pastore Maria G.

29’49’’

R.S.S.G. Poggio Renatico

Tedesco Marilida

29’56’’

Atletica New Star

MILITARE

M1 Baraldi Riccardo

22’45’’

Com. Aeroporto Vigna Di Valle

TCol Turco Edi

23’43’’

6° Stormo Ghedi

Ten Chianese Italo

24’10’’

Comando A.M. Roma

Av. Sc. Pastore Maria G.

29’49’’

R.S.S.G. Poggio Renatico

STen Giocondo Nadia

30’08’’

QG della 1^ R.A. Milano

M2 Mazzi Mariella

42’35’’

C.C.Gram

 

2012                                                                                8 km.

GENERALE

Magagnoli Rudy

25’48’’

C.U.S. Ferrara

Tocchio Massimo

26’27’’

Salcus

Miccoli Daniele

26’50’’

16° Stormo Martina Franca

Petracchini Maurizia

31’27’’

G.P. Invicta Copparo

Bulzoni Maura

36’01’’

Polisportiva Quadrilatero

Righetti Irene

36’46’’

 

MILITARE

SE Miccoli Daniele

26’50’’

16° Stormo Martina Franca

M1 Greco Domenico

27’09’’

16° Stormo Martina Franca

Ten Chianese Italo A.

28’07’’

Com. Aeroporto Vigna Di Valle

 

2011                                                            7 km.

GENERALE

Magagnoli Rudy

21’43’’

Salcus

Tocchio Massimo

22’08’’

Salcus

Baraldi Riccardo

22’35’’

Com. Aeroporto Vigna Di Valle

Zanardi Marina

25’44’’

CUS Ferrara

Petri Caludia

27’14’’

Atletica Estense Ferrara

Cremonini Manuela

29’28’’

ENDAS - Caricento

MILITARE

M1 Baraldi Riccardo

22’35’’

Com. Aeroporto Vigna Di Valle

SE Uva Michele

23’41’’

32° Stormo Amendola

M1 De Pasquale Andrea

23’59’’

6° Stormo Ghedi

 

2010                                                            7 km.

GENERALE

Tocchio Massimo

23’44’’

GS Gabbi

Cremonini Manuela

28’23’’

Victoria Sant’Agata

MILITARE

SE Paladini Luciano

24’05’’

C.O.F.A. Poggio Renatico

AO Petriola Daniela

35’04’’

6° Stormo Ghedi